Navigation

myApps

Having Trouble ?

 

Academic Advising Directory

Select a Program to find the Advising Contacts

Accountancy



Nguyen Le Tempe, Last Names A-D BA 160 (480) 965-1301

Tuoya Gegen Tempe, Last Names E-R BA 160 (480) 965-4051

Elizabeth Panopoulos Tempe, Last Names S-Z BA 160 (480) 965-7963

Janene Werner West, Last Names A-D FAB N101 (602) 543-6108

Maisha Olive West, Last Names E-Z FAB N101 (602) 543-6188
  Cindy Oppenheim Leaders Academy MCRD 102 (480) 965-8180

Agribusiness Global



Kenya Knight Polytechnic SANCA 330J (480) 727-5189

Business Administration



Kenya Knight Polytechnic SANCA 330J (480) 727-5189

Business Data Analytics



Maria Chomina Tempe BA 160 (480) 965-9107

Business Exploratory



Maria Chomina Tempe
BA 160 (480) 965-9107

Kenya Knight Polytechnic SANCA 330J (480) 727-5189

Janene Werner West, Last Names A-D FAB N101 (602) 543-6108

Maisha Olive West, Last Names E-Z FAB N101 (602) 543-6188
  Jill Wilson Leaders Academy MCRD 102 (480) 965-0980

Back to Top

Communication



Marcus Bishop Tempe, Last Names A-B and E-F
BA 160 (480) 727-7550

Jasmine Hydro Tempe, Last Names C
BA 160 (480) 965-7819

Paula Guzman Tempe, Last Names D and N-R
BA 160 (480) 965-7046
  Julia Pitman Tempe, Last Names G and Y-Z BA 160 (480) 965-6864

Joy Leslie Tempe, Last Names H-M
BA 160 (480) 727-0835

Amy Ahlstromer Tempe, Last Names S BA 160 (480) 965-0596

Melanie Saridakis Tempe, Last Names T-X
BA 160 (480) 965-9171

Kenya Knight Polytechnic SANCA 330J (480) 727-5189

Janene Werner West, Last Names A-D FAB N101 (602) 543-6108

Maisha Olive West, Last Names E-Z FAB N101 (602) 543-6188
  Cindy Oppenheim Leaders Academy MCRD 102 (480) 965-8180

Kenya Knight Online, Last Names A-K
SANCA 330J (480) 727-5189

Maisha Olive Online, Last Names L-Z
FAB N101 (602) 543-6188

Computer Information Systems



Maria Chomina Tempe BA 160 (480) 965-9107
  Cindy Oppenheim Leaders Academy MCRD 102 (480) 965-8180

Economics

 

Julia Pitman
Tempe BA 160 (480) 965-6864
  Kate McCown Leaders Academy MCRD 102 (480) 727-9020

Finance



Lisa Moore Tempe, Last Names A-M BA 160 (480) 965-4941

Elizabeth Panopoulos Tempe, Last Names N-V BA 160 (480) 965-7963

Julia Pitman
Tempe, Last Names W-Z BA 160 (480) 965-6864
  Jill Wilson Leaders Academy MCRD 102 (480) 965-0980

Back to Top

Food Industry Management



Kenya Knight Polytechnic
SANCA 330J (480) 727-5189

Global Leadership



Janene Werner West, Last Names A-D FAB N101 (602) 543-6108

Maisha Olive West, Last Names E-Z
FAB N101 (602) 543-6188

Global Politics



Jonathan Myers Tempe BA 160 (480) 965-2285
  Cindy Oppenheim Leaders Academy MCRD 102 (480) 965-8180

Human Resources



Kenya Knight Polytechnic SANCA 330J (480) 727-5189

Legal Studies



Doug Doser Tempe, Last Names A-D BA 160 (480) 965-7035
  Jonathan Myers Tempe, Last Names E-K BA 160 (480) 965-2285

Alfred Avilez Tempe, Last Names L-Z BA 160 (480) 965-4966
  Cindy Oppenheim Leaders Academy MCRD 102 (480) 965-8180

Management and Management (Entrepreneurship) and Business Entrepreneurship



Andrew Lukosus Tempe, Last Names A-F
BA 160 (480 )965-6058

Louis Wigley Tempe, Last Names G-Z BA 160 (480) 965-6095

Kenya Knight Polytechnic, Last Names A-R SANCA 330J (480) 727-5189

Ashley Hopf Polytechnic, Last Names S-Z SANCA 330M (480) 727-5266

Janene Werner West, Last Names A-D FAB N101 (602) 543-6108

Maisha Olive West, Last Names E-Z
FAB N101 (602) 543-6188
  Obi Duru Leaders Academy MCRD 102 (480) 965-9468

Back to Top

Marketing



Doug Doser Tempe, Last Names A-K BA 160 (480) 965-7035

Jasmine Hydro Tempe, Last Names L-Z BA 160 (480) 965-7819
  Obi Duru Leaders Academy MCRD 102 (480) 965-9468

Public Service and Public Policy



Ashley Gale Tempe BA 160 (480) 965-9640
  Cindy Oppenheim Leaders Academy MCRD 102 (480) 965-8180


Sports & Media Studies




Marcus Bishop Tempe
BA 160 (480) 727-7550

Kenya Knight Polytechnic SANCA 330J (480) 727-5189

Statistics



Janene Werner West, Last Names A-D FAB N101 (602) 543-6108

Maisha Olive West, Last Names E-Z
FAB N101 (602) 543-6188

Supply Chain Management



Andrew Lukosus Tempe, Last Names A-K
BA 160 (480 )965-6058

Nguyen Le Tempe, Last Names L-Z
BA 160 (480) 965-1301
  Kate McCown Leaders Academy MCRD 102 (480) 727-9020

Back to Top

Sustainability



Malinda Gutierrez Tempe, Last Names A-Z
BA 160 (480) 965-9014

Janene Werner West, Last Names A-D FAB N101 (602) 543-6108

Maisha Olive West, Last Names E-Z
FAB N101 (602) 543-6188
  Cindy Oppenheim Leaders Academy MCRD 102 (480) 965-8180

Technology



Kenya Knight Polytechnic SANCA 330J (480) 727-5189

Tourism Management



Melanie Saridakis Tempe BA 160 (480) 965-9171
  Cindy Oppenheim Leaders Academy MCRD 102 (480) 965-8180

Undecided (B. A. in Business)



Danalee Brehman Tempe, Last Names A-D BA 160 (480) 965-8974

Alfred Avilez Tempe, Last Names E-K BA 160 (480) 965-4966

Paula Guzman Tempe, Last Names L-R BA 160 (480) 965-7046

Nguyen Le Tempe, Last Names S-Z BA 160 (480) 965-1301

Kenya Knight Polytechnic SANCA 330J (480) 727-5189

Janene Werner West, Last Names A-D FAB N101 (602) 543-6108

Maisha Olive West, Last Names E-Z
FAB N101 (602) 543-6188
  Cindy Oppenheim Leaders Academy MCRD 102 (480) 965-8180

Urban Policy



Ashley Gale Tempe BA 160 (480) 965-9640
  Cindy Oppenheim Leaders Academy MCRD 102 (480) 965-8180

Back to Top

facebook twitter You Tube LinkedIn Google Plus